AED 2,080 per sqft
Luxury 4 Bed | Panoramic Views | Exclusive | Apartment in Dubai Marina
About This Property
Premium 4 bedroom apartment available in JW Marriott Hotel Marina, Dubai Marina. This 5123 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 10,656,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.
Demographics
Deal Scoreâ„¢
AI-powered price analysis vs DLD transactions
Priced at AED 2,080/sqft vs market avg of AED 2,598/sqft in Dubai Marina. This property is 20% below comparable DLD transactions — a strong investment opportunity.
Price Transparency
EstimateEstimates use standard UAE market rates (DLD 4%, trustee 4,200 AED, mortgage reg 0.25% at 75% LTV, agency 2%). Your firm quote is provided in writing before MoU signing and may differ based on property type, buyer profile, and negotiated terms.
Market Comparison
Price benchmarked against area listings & DLD data
Premium Pricing - 16% Above Market
Significantly above the Dubai Marina average of AED 1800/sqft. May have unique features justifying the premium.
Area Yield
6.5%
L12M Trend
+2%
PropertyIndex.ae • Updated 2026-02-22
Dubai Marina Market Intelligence
Full ReportAverage Price per Sqft by Month
Investment ROI Calculator
Based on 3 rental comparables in Dubai Marina