Furnished Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Apartment in Saadiyat Island

AED 225K · AED 477/sqft

Apartment for Rent · Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 0 bedroom apartment available in Nudra, Saadiyat Island. This 471 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 1,429,000. Located in the heart of Abu Dhabi, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi
Price
AED 225K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Size
471 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Furnished Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Apartment in Saadiyat Island?

The listing price is AED 225K. That works out to AED 477/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 471 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.