Modern Studio | Near Metro | Investor Deal | Apartment in Discovery Gardens

AED 354K · AED 931/sqft

Apartment for Sale · Discovery Gardens, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 0 bedroom apartment available in Grape Cluster, Discovery Gardens. This 380 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 354,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Discovery Gardens, Dubai
Price
AED 354K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Size
380 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Modern Studio | Near Metro | Investor Deal | Apartment in Discovery Gardens?

The listing price is AED 354K. That works out to AED 931/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Discovery Gardens, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 380 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.