Large Layout | Panoramic Views | Exclusive | Apartment in Dubai Sports City

AED 1.0M · AED 862/sqft

Apartment for Sale · Dubai Sports City, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 2 bedroom apartment available in Canal Residence, Dubai Sports City. This 1164 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 1,004,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Dubai Sports City, Dubai
Price
AED 1.0M
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Size
1,164 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Large Layout | Panoramic Views | Exclusive | Apartment in Dubai Sports City?

The listing price is AED 1.0M. That works out to AED 862/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Dubai Sports City, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 2 bedroom(s) and 2 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 1,164 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.