Upgraded Studio | Community View | Vacant | Apartment in Dubai Creek Harbour

AED 855K · AED 1,993/sqft

Apartment for Sale · Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 0 bedroom apartment available in Creek Rise, Dubai Creek Harbour. This 429 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 855,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai
Price
AED 855K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Size
429 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Upgraded Studio | Community View | Vacant | Apartment in Dubai Creek Harbour?

The listing price is AED 855K. That works out to AED 1,993/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 429 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.