What is the price of Premium 2BR | Pool View | Near Metro | Apartment in Dubai Sports City?
The listing price is AED 1.2M. That works out to AED 1,102/sqft.
AED 1.2M · AED 1,102/sqft
Premium 2 bedroom apartment available in Victory Heights, Dubai Sports City. This 1079 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 1,190,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.
This apartment is located in Dubai Sports City, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.
It has 2 bedroom(s) and 2 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 1,079 sqft.
Developer information is available on request.