Upgraded 1BR | Premium Location | High ROI | Apartment in DAMAC Hills 2

AED 663K · AED 886/sqft

Apartment for Sale · DAMAC Hills 2, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 1 bedroom apartment available in Mulberry Villas, DAMAC Hills 2. This 748 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 663,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
DAMAC Hills 2, Dubai
Price
AED 663K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Size
748 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Upgraded 1BR | Premium Location | High ROI | Apartment in DAMAC Hills 2?

The listing price is AED 663K. That works out to AED 886/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in DAMAC Hills 2, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 748 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.