Family Home | Park View | Well Maintained | Apartment in Dubai Sports City

AED 850K · AED 854/sqft

Apartment for Sale · Dubai Sports City, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 2 bedroom apartment available in Elite Residence, Dubai Sports City. This 995 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 850,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Dubai Sports City, Dubai
Price
AED 850K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Size
995 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Family Home | Park View | Well Maintained | Apartment in Dubai Sports City?

The listing price is AED 850K. That works out to AED 854/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Dubai Sports City, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 2 bedroom(s) and 2 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 995 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.