What is the price of Large Layout | Panoramic Views | Exclusive | Apartment in Dubai Hills Estate?
The listing price is AED 177K. That works out to AED 125/sqft.
AED 177K · AED 125/sqft
Premium 2 bedroom apartment available in Park Heights 2, Dubai Hills Estate. This 1405 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 2,079,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.
This apartment is located in Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.
It has 2 bedroom(s) and 2 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 1,405 sqft.
Developer information is available on request.