What is the price of Luxury Studio | City Views | Best Price | Apartment in Dubai Sports City?
The listing price is AED 388K. That works out to AED 908/sqft.
AED 388K · AED 908/sqft
Premium 0 bedroom apartment available in Canal Residence, Dubai Sports City. This 427 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 388,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.
This apartment is located in Dubai Sports City, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.
It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 427 sqft.
Developer information is available on request.