Family Home | Park View | Well Maintained | Apartment in International City

AED 438K · AED 457/sqft

Apartment for Sale · International City, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 2 bedroom apartment available in Italy Cluster, International City. This 957 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 438,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
International City, Dubai
Price
AED 438K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Size
957 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Family Home | Park View | Well Maintained | Apartment in International City?

The listing price is AED 438K. That works out to AED 457/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in International City, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 2 bedroom(s) and 2 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 957 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.