Investor Deal | Rented | Great Returns | Apartment in DAMAC Hills 2

AED 583K · AED 731/sqft

Apartment for Sale · DAMAC Hills 2, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 1 bedroom apartment available in Pacifica, DAMAC Hills 2. This 797 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 583,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
DAMAC Hills 2, Dubai
Price
AED 583K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Size
797 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Investor Deal | Rented | Great Returns | Apartment in DAMAC Hills 2?

The listing price is AED 583K. That works out to AED 731/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in DAMAC Hills 2, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 797 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.