Corner Unit | Marina View | Exclusive | Apartment in JVC

AED 178K · AED 218/sqft

Apartment for Rent · JVC, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 1 bedroom apartment available in Binghatti Stars, JVC. This 813 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 962,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
JVC, Dubai
Price
AED 178K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Size
813 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Corner Unit | Marina View | Exclusive | Apartment in JVC?

The listing price is AED 178K. That works out to AED 218/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in JVC, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 813 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.