Premium 2BR | Pool View | Near Metro | Apartment in JVC

AED 130K · AED 120/sqft

Apartment for Rent · JVC, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 2 bedroom apartment available in Belgravia Heights, JVC. This 1083 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 1,226,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
JVC, Dubai
Price
AED 130K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Size
1,083 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Premium 2BR | Pool View | Near Metro | Apartment in JVC?

The listing price is AED 130K. That works out to AED 120/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in JVC, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 2 bedroom(s) and 2 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 1,083 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.