Family 3BR | Park View | Well Maintained | Apartment in Downtown Dubai

AED 219K · AED 97/sqft

Apartment for Rent · Downtown Dubai, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 3 bedroom apartment available in Standpoint Tower B, Downtown Dubai. This 2239 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 10,203,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Downtown Dubai, Dubai
Price
AED 219K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Size
2,239 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Family 3BR | Park View | Well Maintained | Apartment in Downtown Dubai?

The listing price is AED 219K. That works out to AED 97/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Downtown Dubai, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 3 bedroom(s) and 3 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 2,239 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.