Large 1BR | Balcony | Near Metro | Apartment in Motor City

AED 236K · AED 281/sqft

Apartment for Rent · Motor City, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 1 bedroom apartment available in Green Community, Motor City. This 839 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 672,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Motor City, Dubai
Price
AED 236K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Size
839 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Large 1BR | Balcony | Near Metro | Apartment in Motor City?

The listing price is AED 236K. That works out to AED 281/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Motor City, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 839 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.