Spacious 3 Bed + Maids | Family Home | Apartment in Palm Jumeirah

AED 167K · AED 76/sqft

Apartment for Rent · Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 3 bedroom apartment available in Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah. This 2183 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 6,041,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
Price
AED 167K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Size
2,183 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Spacious 3 Bed + Maids | Family Home | Apartment in Palm Jumeirah?

The listing price is AED 167K. That works out to AED 76/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 3 bedroom(s) and 4 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 2,183 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.