What is the price of Premium 3BR | High Floor | Panoramic View | Apartment in Jumeirah?
The listing price is AED 7.3M. That works out to AED 3,077/sqft.
AED 7.3M · AED 3,077/sqft
Premium 3 bedroom apartment available in Port de La Mer, Jumeirah. This 2368 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 7,288,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.
This apartment is located in Jumeirah, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.
It has 3 bedroom(s) and 4 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 2,368 sqft.
Developer information is available on request.