Brand New | Fully Furnished | Ready | Apartment in DAMAC Hills

AED 96K · AED 239/sqft

Apartment for Rent · DAMAC Hills, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 0 bedroom apartment available in Carson, DAMAC Hills. This 401 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 944,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
DAMAC Hills, Dubai
Price
AED 96K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Size
401 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Brand New | Fully Furnished | Ready | Apartment in DAMAC Hills?

The listing price is AED 96K. That works out to AED 239/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in DAMAC Hills, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 401 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.