Luxury Studio | City Views | Best Price | Apartment in DAMAC Hills 2

AED 306K · AED 813/sqft

Apartment for Sale · DAMAC Hills 2, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 0 bedroom apartment available in Primrose, DAMAC Hills 2. This 376 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 306,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
DAMAC Hills 2, Dubai
Price
AED 306K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Size
376 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Luxury Studio | City Views | Best Price | Apartment in DAMAC Hills 2?

The listing price is AED 306K. That works out to AED 813/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in DAMAC Hills 2, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 376 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.