Stunning 2BR | Open Plan | Balcony | Apartment in Downtown Dubai

AED 108K · AED 76/sqft

Apartment for Rent · Downtown Dubai, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 2 bedroom apartment available in The Address Downtown, Downtown Dubai. This 1416 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 4,391,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Downtown Dubai, Dubai
Price
AED 108K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Size
1,416 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Stunning 2BR | Open Plan | Balcony | Apartment in Downtown Dubai?

The listing price is AED 108K. That works out to AED 76/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Downtown Dubai, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 2 bedroom(s) and 2 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 1,416 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.