Spacious 2BR | Full Sea View | Upgraded | Apartment in Dubai Silicon Oasis

AED 862K · AED 864/sqft

Apartment for Sale · Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 2 bedroom apartment available in IT Plaza, Dubai Silicon Oasis. This 997 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 862,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai
Price
AED 862K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Size
997 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Spacious 2BR | Full Sea View | Upgraded | Apartment in Dubai Silicon Oasis?

The listing price is AED 862K. That works out to AED 864/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 2 bedroom(s) and 2 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 997 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.