Upgraded 1BR | Premium Location | High ROI | Apartment in Arjan

AED 685K · AED 940/sqft

Apartment for Sale · Arjan, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 1 bedroom apartment available in Dania District 1, Arjan. This 728 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 685,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Arjan, Dubai
Price
AED 685K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Size
728 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Upgraded 1BR | Premium Location | High ROI | Apartment in Arjan?

The listing price is AED 685K. That works out to AED 940/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Arjan, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 728 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.