Stunning 2BR | Open Plan | Balcony | Apartment in DAMAC Hills 2

AED 639K · AED 743/sqft

Apartment for Sale · DAMAC Hills 2, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 2 bedroom apartment available in Oliva, DAMAC Hills 2. This 859 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 639,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
DAMAC Hills 2, Dubai
Price
AED 639K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Size
859 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Stunning 2BR | Open Plan | Balcony | Apartment in DAMAC Hills 2?

The listing price is AED 639K. That works out to AED 743/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in DAMAC Hills 2, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 2 bedroom(s) and 2 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 859 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.