3BR + Study | Marina View | Exclusive | Apartment in Aljada

AED 921K · AED 648/sqft

Apartment for Sale · Aljada, Sharjah

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 3 bedroom apartment available in Naseej District, Aljada. This 1420 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 921,000. Located in the heart of Sharjah, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Aljada, Sharjah
Price
AED 921K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Size
1,420 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 3BR + Study | Marina View | Exclusive | Apartment in Aljada?

The listing price is AED 921K. That works out to AED 648/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Aljada, Sharjah, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 3 bedroom(s) and 4 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 1,420 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.