Luxury 3BR | Corner Unit | Vacant | Apartment in Jumeirah

AED 11.2M · AED 4,526/sqft

Apartment for Sale · Jumeirah, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 3 bedroom apartment available in Port de La Mer, Jumeirah. This 2474 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 11,198,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Jumeirah, Dubai
Price
AED 11.2M
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Size
2,474 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Luxury 3BR | Corner Unit | Vacant | Apartment in Jumeirah?

The listing price is AED 11.2M. That works out to AED 4,526/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Jumeirah, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 3 bedroom(s) and 4 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 2,474 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.