Cozy Studio | Well Maintained | Ideal Location | Apartment in Town Square

AED 381K · AED 1,082/sqft

Apartment for Sale · Town Square, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 0 bedroom apartment available in Zahra Apartments, Town Square. This 352 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 381,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Town Square, Dubai
Price
AED 381K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Size
352 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Cozy Studio | Well Maintained | Ideal Location | Apartment in Town Square?

The listing price is AED 381K. That works out to AED 1,082/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Town Square, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 352 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.