What is the price of Modern 1 Bed | High Floor | Open View | Apartment in Motor City?
The listing price is AED 693K. That works out to AED 832/sqft.
AED 693K · AED 832/sqft
Premium 1 bedroom apartment available in Fox Hill, Motor City. This 832 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 693,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.
This apartment is located in Motor City, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.
It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 832 sqft.
Developer information is available on request.