Cozy Studio | Well Maintained | Ideal Location | Apartment in Dubai Sports City

AED 363K · AED 909/sqft

Apartment for Sale · Dubai Sports City, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 0 bedroom apartment available in Canal Residence, Dubai Sports City. This 399 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 363,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Dubai Sports City, Dubai
Price
AED 363K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Size
399 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Cozy Studio | Well Maintained | Ideal Location | Apartment in Dubai Sports City?

The listing price is AED 363K. That works out to AED 909/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Dubai Sports City, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 399 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.