Brand New | Fully Furnished | Ready | Apartment in Motor City

AED 566K · AED 1,186/sqft

Apartment for Sale · Motor City, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 0 bedroom apartment available in Fox Hill, Motor City. This 477 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 566,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Motor City, Dubai
Price
AED 566K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Size
477 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Brand New | Fully Furnished | Ready | Apartment in Motor City?

The listing price is AED 566K. That works out to AED 1,186/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Motor City, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 477 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.