What is the price of Premium 3BR | High Floor | Panoramic View | Apartment in Town Square?
The listing price is AED 1.4M. That works out to AED 1,088/sqft.
AED 1.4M · AED 1,088/sqft
Premium 3 bedroom apartment available in Rawda Apartments, Town Square. This 1264 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 1,376,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.
This apartment is located in Town Square, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.
It has 3 bedroom(s) and 3 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 1,264 sqft.
Developer information is available on request.