Corner 2BR | Skyline View | Best Deal | Apartment in Downtown Dubai

AED 105K · AED 93/sqft

Apartment for Rent · Downtown Dubai, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 2 bedroom apartment available in Act One Act Two, Downtown Dubai. This 1122 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 3,043,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Downtown Dubai, Dubai
Price
AED 105K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Size
1,122 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Corner 2BR | Skyline View | Best Deal | Apartment in Downtown Dubai?

The listing price is AED 105K. That works out to AED 93/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Downtown Dubai, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 2 bedroom(s) and 2 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 1,122 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.