Upgraded Studio | Community View | Vacant | Apartment in International City

AED 149K · AED 344/sqft

Apartment for Rent · International City, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 0 bedroom apartment available in Spain Cluster, International City. This 433 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 210,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
International City, Dubai
Price
AED 149K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Size
433 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Upgraded Studio | Community View | Vacant | Apartment in International City?

The listing price is AED 149K. That works out to AED 344/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in International City, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 433 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.