What is the price of 3BR + Study | Marina View | Exclusive | Apartment in Motor City?
The listing price is AED 1.7M. That works out to AED 929/sqft.
AED 1.7M · AED 929/sqft
Premium 3 bedroom apartment available in Autodrome, Motor City. This 1798 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 1,672,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.
This apartment is located in Motor City, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.
It has 3 bedroom(s) and 4 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 1,798 sqft.
Developer information is available on request.