Furnished Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Apartment in Motor City

AED 555K · AED 1,387/sqft

Apartment for Sale · Motor City, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 0 bedroom apartment available in Green Community, Motor City. This 400 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 555,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Motor City, Dubai
Price
AED 555K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Size
400 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Furnished Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Apartment in Motor City?

The listing price is AED 555K. That works out to AED 1,387/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Motor City, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 400 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.