Premium 3BR | High Floor | Panoramic View | Apartment in Palm Jumeirah

AED 214K · AED 79/sqft

Apartment for Rent · Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 3 bedroom apartment available in Marina Residences, Palm Jumeirah. This 2683 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 13,666,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
Price
AED 214K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Size
2,683 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Premium 3BR | High Floor | Panoramic View | Apartment in Palm Jumeirah?

The listing price is AED 214K. That works out to AED 79/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Palm Jumeirah, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 3 bedroom(s) and 4 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 2,683 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.