Bright 1 Bedroom | Pool View | Vacant | Apartment in DAMAC Hills

AED 196K · AED 236/sqft

Apartment for Rent · DAMAC Hills, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 1 bedroom apartment available in Kiara, DAMAC Hills. This 830 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 883,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
DAMAC Hills, Dubai
Price
AED 196K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Size
830 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Bright 1 Bedroom | Pool View | Vacant | Apartment in DAMAC Hills?

The listing price is AED 196K. That works out to AED 236/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in DAMAC Hills, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 830 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.