Stunning 2BR | Open Plan | Balcony | Apartment in International City

AED 514K · AED 570/sqft

Apartment for Sale · International City, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 2 bedroom apartment available in China Cluster, International City. This 901 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 514,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
International City, Dubai
Price
AED 514K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Size
901 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Stunning 2BR | Open Plan | Balcony | Apartment in International City?

The listing price is AED 514K. That works out to AED 570/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in International City, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 2 bedroom(s) and 2 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 901 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.