Cozy Studio | Well Maintained | Ideal Location | Apartment in Discovery Gardens

AED 357K · AED 927/sqft

Apartment for Sale · Discovery Gardens, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 0 bedroom apartment available in Grape Cluster, Discovery Gardens. This 385 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 357,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
Discovery Gardens, Dubai
Price
AED 357K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Size
385 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Cozy Studio | Well Maintained | Ideal Location | Apartment in Discovery Gardens?

The listing price is AED 357K. That works out to AED 927/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in Discovery Gardens, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 385 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.