Premium 3BR | High Floor | Panoramic View | Apartment in DIFC

AED 134K · AED 51/sqft

Apartment for Rent · DIFC, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 3 bedroom apartment available in Limestone House, DIFC. This 2616 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 5,663,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
DIFC, Dubai
Price
AED 134K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Size
2,616 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Premium 3BR | High Floor | Panoramic View | Apartment in DIFC?

The listing price is AED 134K. That works out to AED 51/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in DIFC, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 3 bedroom(s) and 3 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 2,616 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.