Furnished Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Apartment in JVC

AED 132K · AED 266/sqft

Apartment for Rent · JVC, Dubai

View full listing

Property Details

Premium 0 bedroom apartment available in District 11, JVC. This 495 sqft property offers excellent value at AED 439,000. Located in the heart of Dubai, with easy access to major amenities.

Location
JVC, Dubai
Price
AED 132K
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Size
495 sq ft

Features

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Furnished Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Apartment in JVC?

The listing price is AED 132K. That works out to AED 266/sqft.

Where is this property located?

This apartment is located in JVC, Dubai, UAE. The area is well-connected to major highways and key amenities.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does it have?

It has 1 bedroom(s) and 1 bathroom(s), with a built-up area of approximately 495 sqft.

Who is the developer?

Developer information is available on request.